Rijn Makelaars is uw betrouwbare partner voor woningverkoop en -aankoop in Goes en de omgeving. In een regio waar woningmarktkenissen van groot belang zijn, staan wij voor u klaar met passende oplossingen. Onze ervaring en kennis van de lokale markt zorgen voor een geruststellende samenwerking. Wij bieden persoonlijke begeleiding bij zowel de verkoop als de aankoop van uw woning. Onze werkwijze is transparant, gedetailleerd en gericht o...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Frambozestraat 35
4462EK Goes
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 2.988/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westhavendijk 38
4475AD Wilhelminadorp
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.952/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 540 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Vedelplein 32
4462MH Goes
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.214/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vedelplein 22
4462MH Goes
€ 659.000 k.k.
€ 4.364/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Oesterbank 9
4465AR Goes
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 4.146/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 240 m²
- Land area
- 848 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
M.D.de Grootstraat 93
4461WB Goes
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.912/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (39)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
39 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
M.D.de Grootstraat 93
10Hele goede communicatie Niet te formeel alles bespreekbaar Rijn makelaars is absoluut een hele goede makelaar voor de verkoop van een woning
-
Van Hallstraat 12
10Fijne open communicatie, goed beeld van de huizenmarkt, erg kundig en onze woning was snel verkocht!
-
Dreef 14
10Weet waar ze over praat en heel aardig en behulpzaam Is echt een aanrader als je huis wilt verkopen
-
Karel Doormanstraat 54
9Translated by AIOften, a house is sold to buy another house, to move into something slightly larger when for example children come, or slightly smaller when someone gets a bit older, in short a nice and better situation. My brother and I sold a house from a worse situation. The calm and friendly help of Debbie has done well. It is recommended...
-
Hoofdstraat 40
10Translated by AIthe real estate agent was very polite knew exactly what is possible and has a very good impression of the surroundings ,i was surprised by her knowledge !
-
Rembrandtstraat 7
10Direct aanspreekpunt, snelle communicatie en actie. Zeer tevreden over het hele traject vanaf vrijblijvend eerste advies tot en met de verkoop.
-
Riet de Kroo
10Translated by AIDebbie Rijn: a fantastic real estate agent with business sense, a great empathetic ability, lots of patience, understanding and heart for her clients! In short: she has EVERYTHING “in house”! I recommend her as a professional real estate agent but especially as someone who knows what she's talking about and doesn't lose sight of the small details! Thank you Debbie!