- Sold
Tom Brandstraat 15
7558JN Hengelo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.542/m²
- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 151 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Searching in 1.040 houses in Hengelo
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
View current properties in Hengelo or search targeted on street, postal code and property characteristics.
View the current housing stock in Hengelo and quickly filter by price, living area, rooms and more. There are currently 1.040 houses in this place within our selection. View also 784 sold houses in Hengelo for extra insight into the local housing market.
7558JN Hengelo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.542/m²
7556GT Hengelo
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.299/m²
7553MB Hengelo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.857/m²
7552BR Hengelo
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.728/m²
7557JA Hengelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.906/m²
7551JD Hengelo
€ 347.500 k.k.
€ 3.819/m²
7558TK Hengelo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.892/m²
7552DE Hengelo
€ 229.500 k.k.
€ 3.585/m²
7559WH Hengelo
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.496/m²
7557SE Hengelo
€ 189.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
7556NG Hengelo
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.976/m²
7556DB Hengelo
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.691/m²
7558LG Hengelo
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.565/m²
7551KN Hengelo
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.601/m²
7553KS Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.385/m²
7557BJ Hengelo
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.960/m²
7556JL Hengelo
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.396/m²
7553HT Hengelo
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 3.559/m²
7556MT Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.321/m²
7558JP Hengelo
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.632/m²
7559KG Hengelo
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.985/m²
7559JL Hengelo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.398/m²
7558WB Hengelo
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.190/m²
7558JC Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.620/m²
7553VX Hengelo
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 4.285/m²
7557PN Hengelo
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
7556CM Hengelo
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
7556HJ Hengelo
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.395/m²
Get free quotes from real estate agents with local market knowledge. Compare more than 73 real estate agents in Hengelo.
Selling a home in Hengelo? View the sales-oriented guide sell a house in Hengelo, compare all real estate agents in Hengelo or view the top 10 real estate agents in Hengelo for extra context to your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Practical answers about housing supply, sales and comparing real estate agents in Hengelo.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hengelo depend on commission, setup costs, property presentation and the chosen service. Compare the 73 real estate agents in Hengelo via the real estate agent page and request multiple quotes to compare rates and approach well.
Within our selection, we are currently showing 1.040 houses in Hengelo. View also the sold houses in Hengelo to compare the current offering with recent transactions.
Take into account not only price and living area but also maintenance, energy label, location, outdoor space and sales status. This way you compare houses in Hengelo on more than just the asking price.
A local real estate agent knows the neighborhoods, recent transactions and demand in Hengelo. By comparing 73 real estate agents in the region you get a better insight into prices, sales strategy and expected yield; the top 10 in Hengelo provides a useful starting point.