- Sold
Claudiusdreef 1
2235AS Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 141 sold houses in Valkenburg
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Valkenburg or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Valkenburg. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 215 houses in Valkenburg.
2235AS Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
2235TN Valkenburg
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 5.074/m²
2235DZ Valkenburg
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.236/m²
6301EB Valkenburg
€ 1.300.000 k.k.
€ 4.744/m²
6301WK Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.619/m²
6301BT Valkenburg
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.281/m²
6301KJ Valkenburg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.829/m²
6301HM Valkenburg
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
2235DP Valkenburg
€ 437.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
6301TX Valkenburg
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.445/m²
6301HS Valkenburg
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.096/m²
6301RD Valkenburg
€ 333.000 k.k.
€ 2.822/m²
2235AA Valkenburg
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.043/m²
6301HP Valkenburg
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 3.633/m²
6301ER Valkenburg
€ 448.000 k.k.
€ 3.177/m²
6301DD Valkenburg
€ 330.000
€ 4.852/m²
6301DS Valkenburg
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.444/m²
2235XC Valkenburg
Price upon request
6301ZS Valkenburg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
6301EN Valkenburg
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
6301WH Valkenburg
€ 182.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301WH Valkenburg
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2235AC Valkenburg
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301RD Valkenburg
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301WL Valkenburg
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
6301DX Valkenburg
€ 205.000 k.k.
€ 3.727/m²
6301KK Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
6301HZ Valkenburg
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 3.634/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 120 makelaars in Valkenburg.
Selling your own home in Valkenburg? Compare real estate agents in Valkenburg or view the best real estate agents in Valkenburg as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Valkenburg.
De kosten van een makelaar in Valkenburg verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Valkenburg kun je 120 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Valkenburg om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 141 sold houses in Valkenburg from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Valkenburg give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Valkenburg to better understand the market.