Wind Makelaars has been known for more than 50 years as reliable and expert in Ouderkerk aan de Amstel. In the region of greater Amsterdam, the office has developed into a familiar address for both buyers and sellers. Through years of experience, an extensive network has been built up, making cooperation with other offices possible. This allows the real estate activity to go beyond municipal boundaries, so that your home is optimally pr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Overweg 30
1191RC Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 6.500/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Strandvlietlaan 22
1191CH Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 6.461/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 49
1191BH Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 6.329/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Ransuil 7
1191SR Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 5.875/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Ferdinand Bolweg 35
1181XC Amstelveen
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.618/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Grutto 18
1191VE Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 5.632/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (48)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
48 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
't Markvelt 7
9Translated by AIFine real estate agent, good price-quality ratio. Good advice given, involved in the search and viewings.
-
Aris Tsaousouglou
10Translated by AIProfessionally organized and with an excellent knowledge of the market in Ouderkerk.
-
Van Nijenrodeweg 732
9Translated by AIThe contact with the sales agent Debby was very good, she helped us professionally, well and had all information ready. The many questions of the buyer she answered with a lot of angel patience, in short top!
-
Bijlmerdreef 220
9Translated by AIReceived a pleasant cooperation from Debby since the beginning. Debby kept me well informed of developments and also thought along for certain solutions. I am very satisfied with this real estate agent.
-
Bomenrijk 29
9Translated by AIOur real estate agent, and especially Debby de Boer, has helped us through the entire process in a friendly and open manner with her knowledge, extensive experience and good information and tips! Her support was really needed and super handy, because it gave us every time again some space to catch our breath! We are so happy that she was part of this process, which can be quite demanding overall!
-
Strandvlietlaan 8
10Translated by AIOur previous home purchased and sold again with this real estate agent. A very pleasant, knowledgeable real estate agent. Always available and very involved. A nice team that is always ready for you. If we are going to sell our new home, we will definitely do that again with them!