Peters & Jacobs Makelaars Taxateurs
"“Uw sleutel tot succes.”"
Bij ons staat uw wens centraal. Wij nemen u serieus en werken met een persoonlijke aanpak, zonder omwegen en met de focus op resultaat. U krijgt duidelijkheid vanaf het begin, zodat u altijd weet waar u aan toe bent. Onze kennis van de regionale markt zorgt voor een betrouwbare en succesvolle bemiddeling. Of u nu koper, verkoper of bouwer bent van woningen of bedrijfsonroerend goed, wij staan voor u klaar met expertise en toewijding. Wi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Broekstraat 9
6051JZ Maasbracht
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.223/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 525 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lisweg 22
6102CW Echt
€ 343.000 k.k.
€ 4.035/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dieterderweg 74
6114JM Susteren
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 3.789/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 487 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoogveldsweg 54 A
6102CC Echt
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 2.952/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 249 m²
- Land area
- 420 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hommelweg 2 R 636
6114RT Susteren
€ 169.000 k.k.
€ 2.913/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- 427 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
in 't Broek 5 58
6107BG Stevensweert
€ 192.500 k.k.
€ 2.406/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 350 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
23 reviews on Google
-
Richard Janssen
10Translated by AIAs a buying party, we have had dealings with this real estate agent. Although they of course represent the interests of the selling party, they also do so for the buying party with that little extra bit. Clear communication and always quickly reachable to answer questions. In addition, they are not afraid to take the time during appointments for a chat, which makes the handling more relaxed and personal.
-
Daisy Bobik
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the guidance during the sale of our house. From the first contact moment to the transfer, we were excellently informed about every step in the process. The communication was clear and transparent, and we always received quick and clear answers to questions. It gave us confidence and peace of mind. We look back on a pleasant and careful sale and can wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent!
-
Elsa Breukers
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the work of Mrs. Jacobs, can recommend her as a real estate agent. Professional, but also human. And what many other real estate agents lack: woman-friendly.
-
Sander Rutten
10Translated by AI'After searching for a year, we bought our first home, a complex property with partial commercial land. Thanks to the professional purchase assistance from Peeters Jacobs Makelaars, everything went smoothly, without us having to worry about laws and regulations. We are very satisfied with their approach and will definitely recommend them to others!'