Briaire Makelaardij
"The power of personal attention"
Briaire Makelaardij staat voor persoonlijke aandacht en kwaliteit in de woningmarkt. Met een kleine portefeuille van aantrekkelijke panden ben ik in staat om mijn klanten op een gedetailleerde en betrouwbare manier te begeleiden. Mijn werk als makelaar is gebaseerd op directe communicatie, loyaliteit en een diepe interesse in de wensen van mijn klanten. Ik ben beëdigd als NVM Makelaar en heb sinds 2009 ervaring in de branche. Door mijn...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 45
6049BM Herten
€ 525.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 890 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schout Kellenerstraat 107
6042XE Roermond
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.418/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Swalmerstraat 57
6041CW Roermond
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 3.204/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 245 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hoosveld 61
6075DD Herkenbosch
€ 690.000 k.k.
€ 2.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 345 m²
- Land area
- 1215 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Gebroeklaan 4
6042GP Roermond
€ 525.000 ,-
€ 3.977/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Beukenlaan 10
6097CN Heel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.269/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 447 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Gebroeklaan 4
10We waren ontzettend blij met Vicky als verkoopmakelaar. De begeleiding, het regelen van de randzaken zoals energielabel etc. is heel deskundig opgepakt. Ook is ze heel direct in haar communicatie, waardoor er snel knopen worden doorgehakt. Verkoop is heel snel gegaan en zeer soepel verlopen!
-
Vestesingel 55
10Translated by AIMy real estate agent had a lot of knowledge about the market and was always available for questions. In addition, she kept us informed about the entire process.
-
Schout Kellenerstraat 149
10Het contact met Vicky verliep prima en ze luisterde goed naar onze wensen en verwachtingen. De verkoop is heel erg goed verlopen.
-
Dorpstraat 10
10Translated by AIVicky does her job professionally and adequately. Always clear in her feedback. Moreover, punctual in keeping appointments. Very pleasant to work with as a salesperson.
-
Professor Dupontstraat 5
10Translated by AIVicky is incredibly enthusiastic and passionate about what she does! She takes care of her customers, has an eye for detail, and is a pleasure to work with!
-
Fons Olterdissenstraat 4
9Translated by AIVicky is a competent and involved real estate agent. She guided us with a lot of enthusiasm and professionalism through the entire purchase process. Her clear communication, market knowledge, and personal approach made us feel well supported at all times. She really puts herself in your shoes and ensures that everything runs smoothly, which made the entire journey a lot easier. I can wholeheartedly recommend Vicky to anyone looking for a reliable and careful real estate agent.