At Malkenhorst Makelaars, the sale of your home is central. We understand that buying or selling a house is not a daily process and therefore we provide personal guidance from the first conversation. Our team, with years of experience in the Westland region, is ready to provide you with creative and results-oriented solutions. Whether it's an appraisal, sale or purchase: we take over your concerns and give you the space to focus on what...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meidoorn 25
2671PN Naaldwijk
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.876/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Opstalweg 59
2671LX Naaldwijk
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.297/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rossini 14
2671VZ Naaldwijk
€ 467.500 k.k.
€ 4.369/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Frankenthalerstraat 12
2671RG Naaldwijk
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 5.453/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 202 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Pepermuntstraat 4
2292CT Wateringen
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.575/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 199 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Atlantische Oceaan 20
2673CB Naaldwijk
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (245)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
245 total reviews
Funda
206 reviews on Funda
39 reviews on Google
-
Burgemeester Elsenpark 8
9Prima geholpen. Goede voorbereiding en uitleg. Goede service en communicatie.. systemen ook goed bruikbaar. Goede begeleiding van bezichtigingen en goed op to date gehouden van vorderingen. Kortom fijn gelopen
-
Leeuwerik 113
10Alles is heel professioneel en vakkundig afgehandeld. Duidelijk en heldere communicatie. Handeld snel en pragmatisch.
-
Schaepmanstraat 12
10Translated by AIWhat a wonderful experience with Malkenhorst Makelaars! From the very first moment it felt professional and personal. Kaylee, as a stylist/agent, really made the difference. Thanks to her eye for detail and styling, the house looked great, which certainly contributed to the quick and successful sale. Barbara also deserves a big compliment. The social media presentation was strong, well-kept and really stood out. This way a large and suitable audience was reached, which…
-
Strigastraat 39
10Translated by AIA pleasant contact with the office and staff. Expert and proactive in their approach, ultimately resulting in a nice outcome! 😊
-
Gedempte Tankgracht 5
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent with a good understanding of the market. The house was sold quickly. So we are very satisfied!
-
Zandhaver 45
10Translated by AIMalkenhorst real estate agents and in our case Brian van Geest is an extremely knowledgeable real estate agent with a passion for the profession. He is transparent and expert, and is highly driven to assist you as a seller to full satisfaction.