BURGERSDIJK MAKELAARS
"BURGERSDIJK REAL ESTATE EXCEPTIONALY INVOLVED"
Burgersdijk Makelaars has been active in the residential and commercial real estate sector since 1957. With nine offices in the region, such as Almere, Baarn-Soest and Utrecht, we offer personal and professional guidance for the biggest financial decisions in someone's life. Our team of 28 employees, 20 of whom are in the field force, fully commit themselves to the interests of our clients. Whether it's about buying, selling or renting...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Planetenbaan 645
3721KV Bilthoven
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.637/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dennenweg 18
3735MT Bosch en Duin
€ 2.650.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 341 m²
- Land area
- 3165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Copijnlaan 22
3737AW Groenekan
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.536/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 344 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dolderseweg 145
3734BH Den Dolder
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 6.022/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Anthoniedijk 9 L
3552XC Utrecht
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 7.949/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 39 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Planetenbaan 673
3721KV Bilthoven
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.915/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Hendrik Verkade
10Translated by AIElected again for Burgersdijk after 10 years and we are fantastically supported by Edwin and Lot. Just as it should be!
-
Hezer Enghweg 95
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the cooperation with Burgersdijk. From the first contact, the communication was clear and friendly. Throughout the entire sales process well guided and this has resulted in a nice result. Real recommendation!
-
Johannes Wierlaan 32
9Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent went very well. Our house was sold very quickly, so that does give less insight into the real estate agent since we needed little contact. Everything that had to be done was nicely helped with.
-
Dr. Van der Hoevenlaan 23
10Translated by AIWe have found the sale of our house to be a very pleasant experience, with Maurice van der Lugt as our first point of contact. Maurice is a skilled and pleasant agent: clear, strong in communication and above all an excellent representative of the selling party. I would highly recommend this agent!
-
Johannes Wierlaan 74
9Translated by AIThe contact with Burgersdijk real estate agents Edwin and Lot went smoothly and pleasantly. The explanation at the front and during the process was good. Also, contacts with their photographer were pleasant and considerate of us. Everything went faster and better than expected.