Roijmans Makelaardij has been known for 20 years as a reliable partner in the real estate world of Bladel. With expertise in both residential and commercial real estate, the office offers a full service for sale, purchase and rental. By using modern tools and actively utilizing Funda and social media, we ensure that your property is optimally presented. Our strong position in East Brabant is supported by an extensive network of clients...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Boegent 12
5541TG Reusel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Sportparkstraat 12
5531AP Bladel
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.889/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 357 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsplein 13
5094GJ Lage Mierde
€ 1.100.000 k.k.
€ 2.771/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 397 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Amalialaan 27
5531JJ Bladel
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.268/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hapertseweg 7
5525KE Duizel
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.977/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 2240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Haagwinde 14
5531KG Bladel
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (28)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
28 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Frans Ermes
10Translated by AIFine, relaxed, flexible real estate agent. Recommender.
-
Jan-Willem
10Translated by AIFine real estate agent, knowledgeable and smooth handling.
-
Donk 8
10Translated by AIProfessional attitude, everything is sorted immediately and Peter feels exactly what the wishes are and reacts appropriately right away!
-
Pluto 7
9Translated by AIalways responds quickly to emails and is well reachable for telephone consultations. made an adequate proposal under time pressure for negotiations with 2 potential buyers. considering to start advertising proactively immediately in the region of Veldhoven (due to employer ASML) and not to do this via a step up approach.
-
Kalverekker 42
10Translated by AIIt was a very pleasant collaboration with the real estate agent. He is very knowledgeable and he gave us good advice.
-
Lensheuvel 1 H
10Translated by AISuper real estate agent, correct and neat and reliable. Thank you Peter for your professional approach and the quick sale!
-
Boskant 7
8Translated by AIExcellent contact and everything went smoothly to our satisfaction. The service was also excellent. Recommended for potential buyers, sellers.
-
Groeseindstraat 27 10
10Translated by AIExcellent service and communication. The agent is definitely recommended.
-
Broekkant 36
9Translated by AITop realtor with the right professional ingredients. Very fast and thinks maximally along with the client.