Advema NVM Makelaardij
"Enthusiastic, young and growing team!"
Advema NVM Real Estate & Financial Services is a young and dynamic company that has been active in Dordrecht since 2012. We offer support in the areas of real estate, mortgages, insurance and pensions. In the meantime, we have established ourselves in a larger office on Amstelwijckweg, where you are warmly welcome and can park for free in front of the door. Our employees are always ready to help you with a free initial consultation, sal...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Stadhouderstraat 2
3319RM Dordrecht
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Menagerie 41
3328LL Dordrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Brusselsestraat 45
3332ED Zwijndrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.398/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Waterwegstraat 22
3363CS Sliedrecht
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Spinozastraat 9
2984GJ Ridderkerk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Adriaan Kooningsstraat 260
3077ML Rotterdam
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 5.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (113)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
113 total reviews
Funda
87 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Langedaal 150
10Heel fijn om met Advema samen te werken. Zij zijn deskundig, kennen de markt. Dikke pluim voor het gehele team.
-
Korte Breehof 4
10Wij zijn zeer tevreden over de samenwerking met deze makelaar. Vanaf het eerste contact tot en met de afronding is alles professioneel, duidelijk en prettig verlopen. De communicatie was snel en transparant, en we voelden ons gedurende het hele proces goed begeleid. Dankzij hun inzet en expertise is alles soepel gegaan. Absoluut een aanrader!
-
Gravensingel 183
10Translated by AIThe cooperation with Rianne and Marcel went smoothly and was very pleasant. Rianne is a reliable, friendly and knowledgeable real estate agent. She gives realistic advice and is good and clear in her communication. What I find particularly special, is the way she can assess what suits me and how I would prefer to be guided. Without any problems, the entire buying and selling process has gone smoothly. This saves a lot of stress and makes the whole thing into a nice adventure. …
-
Achterom 53
10Translated by AIWhat a fantastic support during such an intrusive process as selling your home. Real estate agent Rianne, but also the entire team in the background, was a pleasure to work with. They are top notch.
-
Noorderdiep 15
10Translated by AIExcellent service Excellent communication through the whole process Always prepared to answer any questions we may have