Ten Broeke makelaars & taxateurs
"Personal advice, especially for your (new) home"
At Ten Broeke real estate agents & valuers, personal advice is central. We offer more than just mediation; we take our customers' concerns seriously and are happy to help further. Our knowledge of the market, environment, and unique Sallandse mentality ensures targeted solutions. In addition, we work together with Univé Stad en Land, so that in addition to help with buying or selling a home you also get support in the field of insurance...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ds. C.Keersstraat 68
8151AC Lemelerveld
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 3.417/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 836 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Marke 8
8152HM Lemelerveld
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.630/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 84 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 53
8141AJ Heino
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 2.932/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 237 m²
- Land area
- 1131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Houtwal 15
8152HK Lemelerveld
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 6.213/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Schaapmanstraat 25
8151BR Lemelerveld
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.582/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beldmansweg 1
8152DC Lemelerveld
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.449/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 2985 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (25)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
25 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Waterinkweg 56
10Fijn contact met de verkopende makelaar. Alles verliep goed, en genoeg ruimte voor vragen. Na elke bezichtigingsdag een telefoontje vond ik ook erg prettig.
-
De Heide 3
10Hele fijne makelaar, kun je goed mee overleggen en snel contact mee. Ze denken graag met jou mee. Goede ervaring mee.
-
Bergweg 12
10Translated by AIGood communication. Let them handle everything and just sit back. Perfectly organized. 👍
-
Schaapmanstraat 9
10Translated by AIOkay, I know it's always good there, It's beautiful in the center the houses are beautifully advertised, people who work there are helpful and friendly
-
Klipperstraat 35
8Translated by AIExcellent communication and good support service, highly regarded local realtor with expertise
-
Oude Hammerweg 12 a091
10Translated by AIAll appointments are made in good consultation and followed up by the broker! There is no better broker than this one in this area.
-
R.Koetsierstraat 16
9Translated by AIWe experienced the guidance during the sale of our house as very pleasant. The advice regarding the asking price was good. The house was presented beautifully and we were kept well informed throughout the sales process.
-
Hooilanden 20
9Translated by AIThe intake went well, plenty of time was taken and notes were already made and measurements recorded. Further communication was also excellent, both by phone, email and via app. After a day with viewings, we were kept informed how these had gone.