In Weert and the surrounding area, Pasklaar Wonen is committed to reliable and personal home sales. With ten years of experience in the region, we know how to put your house on the market in a smart and transparent way. We ensure that your wishes remain central, whether you want to be fully supported or prefer to keep the reins yourself. We offer flexible sales solutions so that you can choose what suits you best. Whether you choose a f...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Parklaan 26 B
6039BD Stramproy
€ 769.000 k.k.
€ 2.521/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 305 m²
- Land area
- 600 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Vrinssenstraat 20
6039GW Stramproy
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.724/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 424 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Tuindorpstraat 10
6001TS Weert
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 2.508/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 284 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Irenelaan 30
6006HD Weert
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.112/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Beekstraat 30
6001GJ Weert
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 4.700/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Mariannestraat 26
6006EZ Weert
€ 292.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
41 reviews on Google
-
Joost Michiels
10Translated by AIAll went well. And everything was quickly clear on how we were going to do it
-
stefan martens
10Translated by AIWe came with the question of whether our house could be sold within 4 weeks, naturally Wendy immediately indicated and that was also successful. Very satisfied with the quick response and friendliness; it really appealed to me. A real recommendation when it comes to selling a property in the Weert area.
-
Jolanda Lamerikx
10 -
Kerkstraat 116
10Translated by AIEverything perfectly arranged, super nice and clear. I would recommend this real estate agent to everyone. So just great.
-
Klaroenstraat 54
10Translated by AIWendy is a very pleasant realtor. We had her handle the sale of our house back then, and now again for the sale. She goes at the pace and desires that you indicate. Communication was excellent and also clear.
-
De Groenling 13
10Translated by AIWendy is available for you day and night and that makes collaborating with her incredibly pleasant! I would recommend her to everyone.
-
Amar Bouchiba
10Translated by AIWendy is a top realtor; we were kept informed at every step of the house sale. She took our stress away, and it also felt as if we had always known this person. Thank you, Wendy.