Casa Nostra Makelaardij B.V.
Casa Nostra Real Estate B.V. is active in the region of South Brabant and North Limburg, where we focus on reliable and personal real estate services. Our promise is to help with every real estate transaction with expertise and transparency, so that customers feel safe and comfortable at every step of the process. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, rental and valuations. Our approach is customer-oriented, with...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Grootschoterweg 161
6023AR Budel-Schoot
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.835/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Grensweg 53 c
6021JW Budel
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 220 m²
- Land area
- 547 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Dijk 8
6028RJ Gastel
€ 865.000 k.k.
€ 3.392/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 255 m²
- Land area
- 1675 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Vinnen 2 c
6026PZ Maarheeze
€ 869.750 ,-
€ 5.798/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Fazantlaan 143
6021ZE Budel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Meidoornstraat 9
6021AX Budel
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.610/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 466 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Nieuwstraat 39
8Alles was zoals we verwacht hadden. Geweldige inzet en correcte begeleiding. Waarom 100 tekens minimaal Waarom 100 tekens minimaal Waarom 100 tekens minimaal Waarom 100 tekens minimaal
-
Fazantlaan 143
9Van begin tot einde een fijn contact, goede begeleiding en informatie. Gemakkelijk toegankelijk voor vragen. Kortom top!
-
Koningin Emmastraat 21
8Translated by AIjust a good real estate agent does what is needed informs you well about the course of events and keeps you informed I'm just very satisfied with casa nosta
-
De Leeuwebek 18
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went well. I could always call with questions, and that also went smoothly and calmly.
-
Brusselsestraat 21
10Translated by AICranendonck can be proud of good real estate agencies and Casa Nostra has now delivered extremely well for us. We were completely relieved of worries and that at a beautiful rate, so very satisfied...
-
Europalaan-Noord 77
10Translated by AIFrans and Annet helped us very well with the sale of our house. They always kept us well informed about developments.
-
Rijnstraat 6
8Translated by AII am very satisfied with Casa Nostra, both regarding the real estate agent and their back office. I have worked with them several times, for purchase, sale, and rental, in short, a great agency.