Makelaardij Suurland
"Suurland more than 50 years at home in Veendam"
Makelaardij Suurland staat al meer dan 50 jaar bekend als betrouwbare partner in de woningmarkt van Veendam. Of je nu een huis wilt verkopen, kopen of taxeren, wij bieden persoonlijk advies en professionele ondersteuning. Met een sterke lokale kennis, aangesloten bij de NVM, combineren wij regionale expertise met landelijke voordeel. Onze dienstverlening omvat onder andere verkoop, verhuur, taxaties en financieel advies. Wij zijn gespec...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Straat Soenda 31
9642AL Veendam
€ 249.500 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burg v Roijenstr West 12
9602CT Hoogezand
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.471/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 350 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Borgercompagnie 25
9611TA Sappemeer
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 3825 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Troelstralaan 11
9649HN Muntendam
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.354/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 208 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Steenstraat 2 E
9646BA Veendam
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.438/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Hereweg 236
9651AP Meeden
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 3.027/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 1470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
27 reviews on Google
-
Kleine Vaartlaan 27
8Ze nemen ruim de tijd voor jouw ,je wordt goed geïnformeerd over alle dingen om het huis verkoop en wat de waarde in je omgeving verkochte woningen.
-
Brink 26
10Translated by AIYears of experience, which shows in their work. In short, professional and very friendly staff.
-
Jakob Bruggemalaan 26
8Het contakt verliep goed... Men stond ons goed tewoord. Kon er altijd terecht met vragen. Prima service.
-
Brink 20
10Translated by AIMaybe a somewhat old-fashioned office, but in a positive sense: Friendly, well accessible and takes the time. Was a good choice for us to choose Suurland for the sale of the house!
-
Parelduiker 18
7Translated by AIReal estate agency Suurland is not yet using Move, which we have missed a bit. As a result, you are less up-to-date on developments. On the other hand, the personal contact was nice and they have calm, competent staff. No pushy salespeople.
-
Jakob Bruggemalaan 2 22
10Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly - exactly as we wanted! Very friendly staff! I. Everyone to recommend 👍👍
-
Golf van Riga 32
10Translated by AIListen takes you seriously Takes everything into consideration thinks with you friendly quick responses
-
Vinkenlaan 7
10Translated by AIInvolved, you are not a number. Listens and thinks with you. Good price handling and is on time for his appointments.