Kolpa van Leeuwen | Moordrecht
"Knowledge of value"
Kolpa van Leeuwen Makelaars stands for expertise, personality and goal orientation in the real estate world. Through the merger of two experienced real estate agencies, we are now able to serve Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel and surrounding areas even better in the fields of housing, commercial real estate and valuations. We are active as a sales agent, purchase agent, rental agent and appraiser. Our employees are proactive, enthusiastic and ha...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Land voor Water 37
2841NC Moordrecht
€ 695.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
West Ringdijk 52
2841LW Moordrecht
€ 839.000 k.k.
€ 4.325/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 972 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Meerkoethof 19
2841NJ Moordrecht
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.626/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Doctor Abraham Kuyperstraat 76
2841CK Moordrecht
€ 387.500 k.k.
€ 3.588/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Oost Ringdijk 4
2841LD Moordrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.445/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
West Ringdijk 51
2841LW Moordrecht
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.754/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 569 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (73)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
73 total reviews
Funda
29 reviews on Funda
44 reviews on Google
-
IJsselerf 6
9Alles verliep probleemloos en contact was zeer goed. Wat meer moet je hierover zeggen. Zou het niet weten.
-
Boerderijlaan 21
3Translated by AIPoor advice, seems like they have agreed with the buyer thereby giving other people no chance.
-
Henk Drenth
10Translated by AIDianne and her team have helped us very well with both the purchase of our new home and the sale of our old home. Clear communication, and enthusiasm. We can wholeheartedly recommend Dianne.
-
Mandy De waal
10Translated by AIVery nicely helped with the sale of our house by Dianne & her Team.
-
West Ringdijk 27
10Translated by AIThe contact was very good. We had a conversation every few weeks about how it was going and what we could possibly do extra to get our house noticed.
-
Schuddebeurslaan 83
9Translated by AIA beautiful presentation and a nice cooperation! Very satisfied with the sales process of the property.
-
Stefan Wittebol
10Translated by AIDianne and her colleagues are super motivated, driven, clear and communicative skilled. I am super happy that I could use their services both in the sale as well as in the purchase of my new home. A real recommendation!
-
Dineke Gerritsen
10Translated by AIPleasant real estate agent with market knowledge. We were well assisted with the purchase and sale of our house.
-
Pijlkruid 19
9Translated by AIThe contact with Dianne has gone smoothly. The whole process has gone smoothly. You don't sell your house every year, so personal contact is nice. Keep it up!