Kiers Vastgoed - Makelaar in Amersfoort & Hoogland
"Dé makelaar voor Amersfoort & Hoogland"
Kiers Real Estate is the real estate agent of choice in Amersfoort and Hoogland. With years of experience and an in-depth knowledge of the local market, we help you at every step of the buying or selling process. Whether you are looking for a new home or want to sell your current property, we provide personal and professional guidance. Our specializations include, among other things, expat advice and property styling, helping you to pre...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Laatste Stuiver 3
3824DG Amersfoort
€ 500.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kolkrijst 46
3828EK Hoogland
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.814/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rietvoorn 32
3824JV Amersfoort
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 3.902/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zevenhuizerstraat 134
3828BH Hoogland
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.439/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 663 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ravelijn 12
3823AD Amersfoort
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.194/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gele Plomp 16
3824WK Amersfoort
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 3.705/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Herenstraat 76
10Onze makelaar, Olaf Kiers, heeft ons getipt over de woning die we hebben gekocht. We waren aanvankelijk sceptisch omdat we een andere woning in hetzelfde complex al hadden gezien. Was schot in de roos! Ook in de zoektocht daaraan voorafgaand was hij heel behulpzaam en deskundig. Top!
-
Wilgenlaan 4
9Majelaar Olaf Kiers heeft een goede inschatting van de vraagprijs gemaakt en het verkoopproces naar wens snel georganiseerd. Prettige communicatie.
-
Slaagseweg 10
9Kiers heeft alles prima geregeld. Zeer vriendelijke mensen en kennis van de lokale markt. Het proces is prima verlopen en begeleid.
-
Zevenhuizerstraat 39
9Ik doe al jaren zaken met dit makelaarskantoor en heb uitstekende ervaringen met het kantoor. Goede begeleiding en zeer deskundig.
-
Kolkrijst 29
10Alles prima verlopen. We zijn goed geïnformeerd over het proces en goed op de hoogte gehouden. Hulp gekregen wanneer nodig.
-
Bergenboulevard 162
10Translated by AIRichard is a top real estate agent, good communication, which is super important and he is very involved. Thank you Richard, you have helped us super to sell our house after 23 years.
-
Olivierplaats 40
10Translated by AII have been with Kiers for years and am always very satisfied with the service they provide. They know the housing market very well and are professional and knowledgeable.