Noord Veluwse Makelaardij
"Strong through service!"
Noord Veluwse Makelaardij is sinds 1990 actief op de vastgoedmarkt in Heerde en omstreken. Ons werkgebied ligt in het noorden van de Veluwe, waar wij goed thuis zijn. Wij helpen u graag bij het kopen of verkopen van woningen, bouwkavels, agrarische grond of woonboerderijen. Onze klantgerichte aanpak en kennis van de regio maken ons tot een betrouwbare partner in alle vastgoedtransacties. Wij zijn aangesloten bij NVM en staan voor kwalit...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Assendorperstraat 26
8181SK Heerde
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.484/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 10160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Veldweg 19
8181LP Heerde
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 5.880/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 846 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Sprengenweg 83
8161ND Epe
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 3.949/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 490 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vosbergerweg 23
8181JK Heerde
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.034/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 349 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Kerkstraat 5
8181JA Heerde
€ 590.000 k.k.
€ 3.856/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 1050 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Schoolstraat 13
8181CV Heerde
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.214/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Oenerweg 1 a
9Translated by AIVery good guidance and explanation takes all the time and many good tips really to recommend especially for elderly and single standing
-
Braamkamp 17
10Translated by AIVery nice office to work together (together) on the sale of the property. Very accessible and friendly real estate agent and office staff. Communicative about various aspects, also as an intermediary with the (upcoming) buyers. Realistic assessment of the sale value and also the approach to the offers. Very pleasant.
-
Tim Montfrooij
2 -
Kerkweg 24
10Translated by AIThe contract was perfect, everything went smoothly, it was fast and professional, wonderful people
-
Mario
6Translated by AIMy first impression: Very dull website. The content itself is fine, but this site is ready for a new upgrade!
-
de Steeg 18
8Translated by AIThe local market knowledge and the knowledge about agricultural objects certainly contributed to the sale of this object. We are very happy and satisfied with this. Definitely good to continue with this!
-
Dürst Brittlaan 47
10Translated by AIWe are very pleased with how Henk and also Marianne arranged everything for us, in a pleasant way, thank you for that
-
Veesser Enkweg 12
10Translated by AIThere is no single drawback to mention about this sales process. Accurate, friendly, quick responses to our questions and expert information provision.