Rien Treur Makelaardij
"You have the house, we have the key to sell it!"
At Rien Treur Real Estate, the customer is central. With more than 30 years of experience in real estate, we work as a family business with passion and professionalism. Our expertise lies in the sale of homes, building plots, apartments and former agricultural properties. In addition, Rien specializes in BOG and is trained as a mediator, so that we can better guide you through any potential conflict situations. Our team consists of five...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meer van Lugano 18
3446JZ Woerden
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 6.786/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 416 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Tiendweg 26
3481GT Harmelen
€ 1.475.000 k.k.
€ 8.381/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 176 m²
- Land area
- 3075 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gebr. Grimmkade 39
3446BZ Woerden
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.597/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Bree 23
2415BE Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 6.250/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 867 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Prins Johan Frisostraat 2
3466LZ Waarder
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 4.419/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 198 m²
- Land area
- 707 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Beaujolaisgaard 18
3446WN Woerden
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 5.078/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (75)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
75 total reviews
Funda
47 reviews on Funda
28 reviews on Google
-
Presidentperenlaan 7
9De samenwerking met (Dennis) Treur heb ik als zeer positief ervaren. Hij is altijd op de afspraak, communiceert duidelijk en geeft eerlijk en deskundig advies. Dat zorgt voor rust en vertrouwen tijdens het hele verkoopproces.
-
Essenlaan 71
9Translated by AIDennis professionally accompanied us during the sale of our house. Pleasant, timely and proactive communication. Think well with us and comes up with nice suggestions that have helped us in the sales process.
-
Kastanjelaan 22
10Translated by AIRien Treur Makelaardij is expert, always easy to reach for any questions and willing to guide you smoothly through the sales process. Sincere thanks Dennis and the ladies at the office, it was a good experience.
-
Paltrokmolen 5
10Hele fijne begeleiding gedurende het gehele traject. Denken goed mee, goed bereikbaar en doen echt hun best voor je.
-
Meerkoet 51
10Translated by AIGood advice and also attention to help deliver everything regarding the purchased house for the financing.
-
Jaagpad 13
10Translated by AIDennis is really prepared for you and thinks along well. Pays attention to your situation and has really done his work with passion.
-
Haanwijk 7
10Translated by AIContact with Dennis Treur was perfect. He kept us accurately informed of all ins and outs. He has been a huge support and helped us great through the sales process! I can wholeheartedly recommend Treur Real Estate to everyone.