- Sold
Majoor Landzaatweg 39
3911AW Rhenen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.094/m²
- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 125 sold houses in Rhenen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Rhenen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Rhenen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 190 houses in Rhenen.
3911AW Rhenen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.094/m²
3911ZD Rhenen
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 4.146/m²
3911AR Rhenen
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.927/m²
3911RJ Rhenen
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 7.837/m²
3911BC Rhenen
€ 589.500 k.k.
€ 2.780/m²
3911BR Rhenen
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.281/m²
3911PN Rhenen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
3911CH Rhenen
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 6.703/m²
3911PZ Rhenen
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 4.180/m²
3911KE Rhenen
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.768/m²
3911RM Rhenen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 5.400/m²
3911WB Rhenen
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 4.181/m²
3911KC Rhenen
€ 869.000 k.k.
€ 4.549/m²
3911SN Rhenen
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
3911KV Rhenen
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 4.660/m²
3911RJ Rhenen
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.537/m²
3911AA Rhenen
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.033/m²
3911GD Rhenen
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 4.938/m²
3911PR Rhenen
€ 399.950 k.k.
€ 3.418/m²
3911VN Rhenen
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
€ 7.251/m²
3911AP Rhenen
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
3911JB Rhenen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.787/m²
3911GE Rhenen
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 4.844/m²
3911PT Rhenen
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 3.414/m²
3911EX Rhenen
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.031/m²
3911AL Rhenen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.473/m²
3911XW Rhenen
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.974/m²
3911CV Rhenen
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 3.314/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 63 makelaars in Rhenen.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Rhenen? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Rhenen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Rhenen als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Rhenen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Rhenen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Rhenen kun je 63 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Rhenen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 125 sold houses in Rhenen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.