- Sold
Klaverkamp 39
4133TD Vianen
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 4.298/m²
- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 132 sold houses in Vianen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Vianen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Vianen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 181 houses in Vianen.
4133TD Vianen
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 4.298/m²
4133AJ Vianen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.373/m²
4132BN Vianen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.810/m²
4132HE Vianen
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 4.932/m²
4132HJ Vianen
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 3.859/m²
4132VC Vianen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.597/m²
4133EC Vianen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.873/m²
4132HG Vianen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.963/m²
4132CX Vianen
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 4.964/m²
4132EG Vianen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
4133JM Vianen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.025/m²
4133AP Vianen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.617/m²
4133TL Vianen
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 4.158/m²
4133DH Vianen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.935/m²
4133AC Vianen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.600/m²
4131CZ Vianen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.611/m²
4131CW Vianen
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.156/m²
4132CT Vianen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.455/m²
4131AP Vianen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.400/m²
4133BC Vianen
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.546/m²
4132BD Vianen
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.309/m²
4132XP Vianen
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.875/m²
4133AW Vianen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.642/m²
4131BD Vianen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.308/m²
4131BB Vianen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.488/m²
4133AJ Vianen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.560/m²
4132HL Vianen
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 5.116/m²
4133AM Vianen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.473/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 44 makelaars in Vianen.
Sold recently in Vianen? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Vianen, compare sales agents in Vianen or view the top sales agents in Vianen for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Vianen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Vianen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Vianen kun je 44 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Vianen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 132 sold houses in Vianen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Vianen give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Vianen to better understand the market.