In Amstelveen staat Karen Lehman Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop of verkoop van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, biedt het kantoor een solide basis voor alle vastgoedtransacties in de regio. Het kantoor specialiseert zich in verkoop, aankoop en taxaties van woningen. Door gebruik te maken van erkende certificaten zoals VastgoedCert, NRVT, WOZ en NWWI, wordt de professionalite...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ruisvoornlaan 16
1432PH Aalsmeer
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 5.841/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 214 m²
- Land area
- 380 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Eyckenstein 57
1187HX Amstelveen
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.769/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Cliostraat 61 2
1077KE Amsterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 9.027/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 36 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
A.F. de Savornin Lohmanstraat 8 C
1501NH Zaandam
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 6.184/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 38 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Logger 151
1186RP Amstelveen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.532/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Logger 137
1186RP Amstelveen
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 5.947/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Cliostraat 61 3V
10Super fijne makelaar, denkt met je mee, geen 9-5 mentaliteit. Karen hanteert een persoonlijke aanpak en communicatie loopt erg soepel. Karen bedankt en tot de volgende keer!
-
Clement P
10Heeft me geholpen een nieuwe taxatie van mijn huis te laten uitvoeren. Vriendelijke en professionele service!
-
Logger 151
10Translated by AIKaren is a great person !! The very personal attention can reach her day and night and call what is very pleasant compared to other offices! And very careful! With all the details about houses and advice! In short, everyone will be very surprised and satisfied and will recommend her to others! I have experienced it differently with other real estate agents.
-
Emre Şahbudak
10Ik ben erg blij dat ik met Karen heb kunnen samenwerken. Ze is vriendelijk en behulpzaam, communiceert helder en professioneel, is makkelijk bereikbaar en reageert snel. Heel erg bedankt!
-
Logger 137
9Translated by AIKaren puts you at ease when it comes to finding your future home and spares no effort to understand your needs and priorities. Very knowledgeable about the area. Cannot recommend her highly enough!
-
Mr. Troelstralaan 44 A
10Karen was very pleasant and professional. From the very beginning, I felt well-guided and supported. My questions were answered quickly and clearly, and I always had the impression that my needs and expectations were taken seriously. Communication was smooth, transparent, and friendly, which gave me a lot of confidence throughout the process. I truly appreciate the effort and personal attention. Thank you very much Karen 🙏🏼