Nijkamp Vastgoed is een Twents makelaarskantoor dat zich volledig toewijdt aan de markt van vastgoed in en rond Hengelo. Wij combineren kennis, ervaring en persoonlijke aanpak om zowel pandeigenaars als huurders te ondersteunen in hun woon- of beleggingsdoelen. Onze focus ligt op betrouwbare en transparante dienstverlening, waarbij we de lange termijn in het oog houden. Wij bieden professioneel beleggingsadvies en ondersteuning bij het...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hofkampstraat 123
7607ND Almelo
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.660/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Lisdodde 14
7601VA Almelo
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Hofkampstraat 85
7607NC Almelo
€ 154.000 k.k.
€ 2.566/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Lage Kamp 16
7591WG Denekamp
€ 405.000 k.k.
€ 3.375/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 249 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Vos de Waelstraat 48
7573AH Oldenzaal
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.188/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Hofkampstraat 109
7607ND Almelo
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.732/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (6)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
6 total reviews
6 reviews on Google
-
che nunnely
8Translated by AIWhat a top real estate agency!
-
Erryn Pander
2Translated by AIResponding to emails is extremely slow, telephone contact is poor and they come across as totally unhelpful. Tried to rent a house, were on a viewing, and then all of a sudden it couldn't be done anymore. Would avoid this real estate agent.
-
Jesús Bascuñana Menchero
2Translated by AIAvoid signing any kind of agreement with these people. As mentioned in another review, one problem is enough to be completely ignored. I even had to threaten legal action to get my deposit back, after contacting them multiple times without response. Professionalism is sorely lacking.
-
Emily Buitenhuis
2 -
jurian workel
10 -
Veerle Botter
2Translated by AIGreat batch as long as nothing is wrong and you don't need them. If you try to get in touch for a problem, it simply won't work.