SAS Vastgoed is uw betrouwbare partner in vastgoed in Rotterdam en omstreken. Wij staan voor persoonlijke aandacht, transparante communicatie en een uitgebreide kennis van de lokale markt. Onze missie is om u zorgeloos te laten kopen, verkopen of beheren, met de zekerheid van een professionele partner aan uw zijde. Wij bieden diensten in verkoop, verhuur, aankoop, aanhuur en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gebaseerd op discreet, pe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Grieksestraat 96 A
3028CP Rotterdam
€ 225.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Sikkelstraat 22 B
3075CL Rotterdam
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.684/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Italiaansestraat 34 A
3028EC Rotterdam
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 5.093/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Faassenplein 68
3123NK Schiedam
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 3.511/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Wijnhaven 41 C
3011WH Rotterdam
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.172/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Veerplein 37
3131CX Vlaardingen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.072/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
23 reviews on Google
-
Volodymyr Dutchak
10 -
jennifer monteiro
10Translated by AII have been helped by Raychiano in recent months. His personal approach and patience immediately made me feel at ease. Combined with his expertise, we quickly found a home that was both ideal and realistic, fitting my budget. Thanks to him, ultimately a successful journey where I felt very supported.
-
Erwin Linders
8 -
Karan Sanker Sing
10Translated by AII was very well assisted by the real estate agents of SAS Vastgoed. They do everything to guide you as best as possible and are happy to think along with you. Top service!!!
-
Sheikh Fahim Masrur Sownak
10 -
F S Qadri
10Translated by AIeasy and correct solution for your real estate matters. Highly recommended!
-
bLACKY
10 -
Azam Babakulov
10 -
Paul Gillet
10Translated by AICompany specializing in real estate management. They must do this with passion and a lot of enthusiasm. They perform their work in a perfect manner. Outsource property management? Then contact SAS.!!
-
J
10Translated by AIGood references. excellent company for a Homeowners Association. Better than that other one from Rotterdam. (Dotterbloemstraat)
-
naam naam
10 -
Łukasz C
10 -
Rive
10 -
karen de ruijter van megen
2 -
Rani Yasmin Mansoor
10 -
Wioleta Placha
10 -
Redouan Klai
10 -
Serbast
10Translated by AIGood service !! they are always ready
-
Moosa Bouw
10 -
Erol Uslu
10