Fides makelaars - ERA én NVM
"Making dream homes come true"
At Fides real estate agents in Leiden, we are happy to help you with the sale or purchase of your home. We listen to your wishes and ideas to realize your dream home. Whether you are looking for a new house or want to sell your current home, we are ready to assist you with personal guidance. Our real estate agents are specialized in both existing buildings and new constructions and work enthusiastically every day to further assist you....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Legewerfsteeg 29
2312GW Leiden
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.422/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schapenweide 9
2353MN Leiderdorp
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.675/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hazenboslaan 5
2341SE Oegstgeest
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 5.298/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Herensingel 2
2316JS Leiden
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.481/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Volmolengracht 21
2312PG Leiden
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 5.588/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 88 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Joubertstraat 2 A
2312ZL Leiden
€ 450.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (91)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
91 total reviews
Funda
65 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Utrechtse Jaagpad 97
10Translated by AIVery satisfied 😊 The real estate agent is knowledgeable, involved, reliable and polite! Communication also flows well and smoothly. Exceptionally satisfied! 😊
-
Oude Vest 133 B
10Translated by AIVery smooth contact, from the first moment. A large degree of involvement, fine communication via phone and whatsapp. Both with the realtor Roelof Tuin, as well as with the office. We are fully supported in the purchasing process. We will also engage Fides realtors when selling our own home.
-
Oostbosch 11
10Translated by AIVery fine and personal work with ERA Fides and De Koning. In an unpredictable and complex market with large differences between locations, it is nice to be expertly guided and given advice. The result may certainly be there. Very satisfied! Thank you both!
-
Abraham Kuyperplein 1
9Goede voorlichting, snelle reacties en een zeer vriendelijke staf. Zeer behulpzaam bij het invullen van de eindelloze lijst aan benidigde documenten.
-
Douw van der Kraplaan 27
9Fides heeft veel kennis van de lokale markt, gaat met alle bezichtigingen mee en geeft deskundig advies. Ze zijn zeer betrokken en goed bereikbaar voor alle vragen.
-
Christian
10Martijn was een enorme hulp bij de verkoop van ons huis in Leiden; we zijn er ontzettend blij mee. Het hele proces verliep vlekkeloos en zeer professioneel. We werden bij elke stap op de hoogte gehouden. De presentatie van het huis en het verkoopproces waren voorbeeldig. Het huis is verkocht voor een fantastische prijs. Ik beveel Martijn van harte aan!