Bij Corina Woningmakelaardij
"Added value in living"
At Corina Real Estate in Nieuwkoop, the customer is central. With a personal approach and honest advice, we guide you through the buying or selling process. Our expertise and dedication ensure that we take your wishes seriously and find the right solution. We specialize in various areas, including monuments, redevelopment, and recreation. In addition, we offer services such as sales, purchase, rental, and valuation. Our employees are ex...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan Wagtendonkstraat 64
2251RN Voorschoten
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.795/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Slingerkamp 35
2421TG Nieuwkoop
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.659/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Voorweg 99
2431AN Noorden
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 8.333/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 930 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Brasemstraat 32
2421HR Nieuwkoop
€ 455.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Barnsteenstraat 31
2403BW Alphen aan den Rijn
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 4.508/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 183 m²
- Land area
- 374 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hollandsekade 1
3651LS Woerdense Verlaat
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 6.343/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 695 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (41)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
41 total reviews
Funda
35 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Meeuwenlaan 2
10Translated by AIEverything was perfectly organized, very friendly and professional, with excellent guidance from real estate agent Corina. I first bought an apartment from Corina and then I also listed my house for sale with Corina.
-
Stortenbekerstraat 3
9Translated by AIOur house went quickly & professionally into sale. The contact was very nice and the sale smooth!
-
Verlaat 7
10Translated by AIThe contact was super nice they guided us perfectly from start to finish Every update we received and everything went in good consultation
-
Stationsweg 10 A
10Translated by AIGood contact, by phone and via whatsapp. Good reachability, always someone available on the phone. Nice intake, and met all wishes regarding viewings and offers. Nice and enthusiastic team of employees, and what was very pleasant for us was that the sale of our house was quickly processed.
-
Sportlaan 33
9Translated by AIWe have found the contact with our real estate agent to be very, very nice, she helped us with everything and was always available for questions and advice
-
Schippershaak 7
9Translated by AIWith Corina you get rest and trust. Open to good cooperation and is critical where necessary. Always easy to reach, offers a listening ear and you feel like part of the process.
-
Dorpsstraat 32 A
10Translated by AIClear explanation and clear advice. Asking questions is always possible where you are helped quickly.