Ligtenberg Real Estate specializes in reliable and personal home sales in Vaassen, Apeldoorn, and the surrounding area. Dagmar Ligtenberg and Max van Dam combine practical experience with theoretical knowledge to guide you through the purchase or sale of your home. With their deep understanding of the local market and neighborhoods, they know exactly what your home is worth and how best to prepare it for sale or purchase. At Ligtenberg...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Apeldoornseweg 13
8172EG Vaassen
€ 637.500 k.k.
€ 4.397/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 366 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Smutsstraat 16
8172CD Vaassen
€ 335.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Deventerstraat 42 C
8171AE Vaassen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Burglaan 8
7314BL Apeldoorn
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.132/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 317 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vuurdoornstraat 72
8171XJ Vaassen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.636/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Deventerstraat 75
8171AC Vaassen
€ 730.000 k.k.
€ 4.171/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 728 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (60)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
60 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Hardenbrink 65
10Translated by AIA no-nonsense real estate office, low-threshold and excellent service. Appointments are kept and information provision is first-rate.
-
Dennenweg 4
9Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the guidance. our search has been successfully completed. The brochure is beautifully produced.
-
Jasmijnstraat 7
10Translated by AIPleasant contact. Proactive. Expert. From the first contact, everything has gone smoothly. When questions arise, they react quickly. They have looked carefully at this specific situation and advised on under which conditions the house should be sold.
-
Elzenoord 14
10Translated by AIThe contact proceeded properly and neatly. Everything went well according to our expectations. Nothing negative to report.
-
Cromme Ackerstede 76
9Translated by AIWe have good experience with the real estate agent, they gave good advice, think along with the customer, can call at any time and come to the office, contact was good and we were well informed, they think along and have all the time and care.
-
Welgelegenweg 9
10Translated by AIWhat a nice real estate agent to work with! Has business sense and is very good at communication. We can wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent.
-
Palisiumpark 4
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent understood our wishes well, but kept us grounded. He then negotiated excellently on our behalf.