We are from here. Locals with a solid root in South West Drenthe and the Kop van Overijssel. Not for chest thumping or self-promotion, but to just do things straightforwardly and directly. Customers who appreciate that are happy to make appointments afterwards. Being realistic about the options? We prefer that to talking about golden mountains. Because stating what it is, leads further than many promises. Our customer reviews show that....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Moleneinde 19
7991AK Dwingeloo
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 3.278/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 259 m²
- Land area
- 581 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Achter de Hoven 13
7991AD Dwingeloo
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 6.417/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 808 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vlasstraat 20
7981BG Diever
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 5.202/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 537 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Leggeloo 1
7991PW Dwingeloo
€ 949.000 k.k.
€ 5.362/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 1837 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dingspil 7
7981BB Diever
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 4.064/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 476 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Titanialaan 5
7981LL Diever
€ 779.000 k.k.
€ 3.745/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 878 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (39)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
39 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Stroovledder 11 a
10Wij zijn heel blij met onze makelaar Susan. Zij heeft ons goed begeleid. Ze heeft veel kennis en haar communicatieve vaardigheden zijn heel goed. Ook is Susan oprecht betrokken en een heel fijn persoon. Ze is goed bereikbaar. Susan is geknipt voor haar vak! De prijs is aan de hoge kant maar dat is bij alle makelaars wel het geval. Al met al zijn we ontzettend tevreden en blij dat we voor deze makelaar hebben gekozen. Dankjewel Susan!
-
Kievitweg 67
10Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent, short lines clear communication. Real estate agent knows the area optimally.
-
Brink 33 i
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent and the office was excellent. Always a follow-up regarding the rental.
-
van Helomaweg 4 a
10Translated by AIThe communication was very pleasant. After each visit, we were immediately informed, both my partner and I ourselves. Obstacles for the possible buyers of our house were addressed. The real estate agent always took an extra step to show all the possibilities of the house and the surroundings to the interested viewers. Also a very nice team in the background who thought along and with whom the communication went smoothly. Thank you for your help in selling our house.
-
Heringhebrink 29
8Translated by AIExpert staff. Good service. In consultation, many possibilities. Conclusion: very satisfied with the service of the real estate agent from Ditshuizen. With credits to the staff of office Dwingeloo!