- Sold
Langeweide 5
6909CV Babberich
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.361/m²
- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 13 sold houses in Babberich
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Babberich or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Babberich. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 14 houses in Babberich.
6909CV Babberich
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.361/m²
6909BN Babberich
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.160/m²
6909AJ Babberich
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.894/m²
6909DT Babberich
€ 327.500 k.k.
€ 2.060/m²
6909DN Babberich
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.158/m²
6909BK Babberich
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
6909AN Babberich
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.191/m²
6909BR Babberich
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.020/m²
6909CC Babberich
€ 580.000 k.k.
€ 4.603/m²
6909BK Babberich
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6909DJ Babberich
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6909CW Babberich
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.142/m²
6909BN Babberich
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.093/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 21 makelaars in Babberich.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Babberich? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Babberich of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Babberich als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Babberich.
De kosten van een makelaar in Babberich verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Babberich kun je 21 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Babberich om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 13 sold houses in Babberich from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Babberich give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Babberich to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Babberich.
Vergelijk de 21 real estate agents in Babberich op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Babberich of de top 10 makelaars in Babberich om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.