- Sold
Claudiusdreef 1
2235AS Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 139 sold houses in Valkenburg
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Valkenburg or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Valkenburg. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 214 houses in Valkenburg.
2235AS Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
2235TN Valkenburg
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 5.074/m²
2235DZ Valkenburg
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.236/m²
6301EB Valkenburg
€ 1.300.000 k.k.
€ 4.744/m²
6301WK Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.619/m²
6301BT Valkenburg
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.281/m²
6301KJ Valkenburg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.829/m²
6301HM Valkenburg
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
2235DP Valkenburg
€ 437.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
6301TX Valkenburg
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.445/m²
6301HS Valkenburg
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.096/m²
6301RD Valkenburg
€ 333.000 k.k.
€ 2.822/m²
2235AA Valkenburg
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.043/m²
6301HP Valkenburg
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 3.633/m²
6301ER Valkenburg
€ 448.000 k.k.
€ 3.177/m²
6301DD Valkenburg
€ 330.000
€ 4.852/m²
6301DS Valkenburg
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.444/m²
2235XC Valkenburg
Price upon request
6301ZS Valkenburg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
6301EN Valkenburg
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
6301WH Valkenburg
€ 182.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301WH Valkenburg
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2235AC Valkenburg
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301RD Valkenburg
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6301WL Valkenburg
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
6301DX Valkenburg
€ 205.000 k.k.
€ 3.727/m²
6301KK Valkenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
6301HZ Valkenburg
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 3.634/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 84 real estate agents in Valkenburg.
Sold recently in Valkenburg? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Valkenburg, compare sales agents in Valkenburg or view the top sales agents in Valkenburg for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Valkenburg.
The costs of a real estate agent in Valkenburg vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Valkenburg you can compare 84 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Valkenburg to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 139 sold houses in Valkenburg from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Valkenburg give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Valkenburg to better understand the market.