- Sold subject to confirmation
Don Carloshof 15
3194GA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 4.021/m²
- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 113 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Search in more than 242.695 properties
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Search by location, postal code or street and then refine with housing filters.
Selection
Set your preferences and discover homes that suit you.
3194GA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 4.021/m²
3116AA Schiedam
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 4.672/m²
9744CW Groningen
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 3.467/m²
4731JV Oudenbosch
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.623/m²
6191TE Beek
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 2.746/m²
9641LP Veendam
€ 124.500 k.k.
€ 922/m²
7317CC Apeldoorn
€ 1.395.000 k.k.
€ 7.381/m²
7314EE Apeldoorn
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.894/m²
5591MV Heeze
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.138/m²
1079NL Amsterdam
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 9.900/m²
8401NE Gorredijk
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 3.398/m²
8081JE Elburg
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.322/m²
6576BR Ooij
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.357/m²
8023TE Zwolle
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.650/m²
1747HR Tuitjenhorn
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.982/m²
2641AA Pijnacker
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
3223HB Hellevoetsluis
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 4.173/m²
4661VH Halsteren
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.612/m²
9843CH Grijpskerk
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 4.096/m²
8254BA Dronten
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 6.176/m²
7891SN Klazienaveen
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.333/m²
7824BK Emmen
€ 165.000 k.k.
€ 2.171/m²
2914LE Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.430/m²
1621AA Hoorn
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 5.153/m²
2553NC Den Haag
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.577/m²
5991GE Baarlo
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.710/m²
1033RD Amsterdam
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 9.644/m²
2903AC Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 5.628/m²
Compare multiple offers from local real estate agents for free and without obligation.
Receive better offers: real estate agents offer better if they know they are being compared. Fill in your property details and receive free, no-obligation offers from suitable real estate agents in your area.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.