Goedvastgoed Makelaardij stands for reliable, personal and results-oriented service in the Lunteren region. As a local real estate agent, the team knows the nuances of the neighborhood and uses that to ensure a smooth purchase or sale. With years of experience and passion for the region, the office guarantees transparent communication and attention to your wishes. The office offers a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, r...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 71 A
6741AC Lunteren
€ 329.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Spikhorst 9
3927DC Renswoude
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.430/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hulweg 49
6741CE Lunteren
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.850/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 389 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Park Den Eng 7
6741ZR Lunteren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.164/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Park Den Eng 23
6741ZR Lunteren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.618/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Vaarkamperhof 5
6741XE Lunteren
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.901/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
44 reviews on Google
-
Vaarkamperhof 5
10We zijn zeer tevreden met de werkwijze van Goedvastgoed Makelaardij. De lijntjes met de makelaar waren kort en er werd snel gereageerd. Via de groepsapp werden we op de hoogte gehouden van de ontwikkelingen. We vonden het fijne samenwerking!
-
Joëlla Bax
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our experience at Goed Vast Goed Makelaardij. They guided us through the purchase of our new home and really took into account our wishes and requirements. We felt heard and taken seriously throughout the entire process. Since we had to sell our current home quickly because of the purchase, it was extra important that things were handled swiftly and effectively. They helped us fantastically with that. Helma can quickly switch gears, thinks proactively along and keeps you continuously well-informed with fine and clear updates on the progress of the sale. The communication is clear, fast and professional. In short: an involved, expert real estate agent that we absolutely recommend!
-
Cedali Oliën
10Translated by AIWith two weeks our house on the market, sold within a week!! What a quick sale, short lines, reacting quickly and receiving nice tips to handle everything quickly. Also via them a house purchased which has gone very nicely. Extremely satisfied with the entire process. Super thanks Gerard and Helma for the good care!!