Flexmakelaar
"Flexmakelaar, your real estate agent!"
Als gecertificeerd NVM makelaarskantoor met jarenlange ervaring in Hilversum en de omgeving, bieden wij een breed palet aan diensten in de woningmakelaardij. Van verkoop tot aankoop en taxaties, wij zorgen voor een persoonlijke benadering met directe betrokkenheid. Onze moderne werkomgeving en enthousiaste houding maken dat u zich bij ons thuis voelt. Wij werken graag samen met u in een gedreven en betrokken omgeving, waar het doel cent...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Koningsweg 28
3743EW Baarn
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 6.343/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Frederiksstraat 4 1
1054LC Amsterdam
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 10.952/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Spuisluis 49
2408PR Alphen aan den Rijn
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.951/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Purchased
J.H.Leopoldhof 10
1382TJ Weesp
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 5.086/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Hoge Larenseweg 150
1221AV Hilversum
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 5.086/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 192 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Schout 8
1251BN Laren
€ 759.000 k.k.
€ 6.487/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
3 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Hans de Valk
10Anja was zowel onze aankoop- als verkoopmakelaar. Ze heeft veel ervaring, kennis een goede ideeën. Maar ze was ook net als een aardige tante of zus met wie we heel goed contact hadden! Dus zoekt u een makelaar, dan is Flexmakelaar zeer zeker aan te raden!
-
Mevr. van der Wiel
10Translated by AIAnja is a very nice real estate agent who thinks along with you, gives good advice and is very accessible. Our house was sold within a few days. Anja can well convey the feeling of the house to the buyer(s). Very satisfied, therefore!
-
Aziëlaan 507
10Translated by AISmooth handling and very thorough explanation. Absolutely recommended for everyone who values competent handling and service highly.
-
Grietje Willemsen
10Translated by AIAnja helped me four years ago with the purchase of my house and I was very happy with it. Helpful and professional. In a time when everyone took a long time to find something, I managed to do so within five days with Anja's help, for the right price! Also received good guidance after this process throughout the entire purchasing process. So when I wanted to sell my house again, I called Anja and she came to help me again, but now as a selling agent. Again met my expectations and even more. The house was sold again and for the right price! If I ever move again, I know how to find Anja. She made both situations a pleasant experience for me that I look back on fondly.