De échte Makelaar
Erwin Verhoeven is an experienced real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the housing market. He has specialized in renting and selling homes, with a strong focus on customer orientation. His work is characterized by transparency, reliability, and a personal approach. He listens carefully to his clients' wishes and always seeks solutions that fit their needs. With years of experience in the industry, Erwin Verhoeven knows how impo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Pieter Appelmanspad 8
5622KC Eindhoven
€ 375.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Europaplein 19
5684ZC Best
€ 640.000 k.k.
€ 4.961/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 348 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dommelseweg 73
5554NM Valkenswaard
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.747/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hemelrijken 81
5612LB Eindhoven
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.092/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- 329 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Braak 22
5501DJ Veldhoven
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 6.020/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kard. de Jongstraat 11
5554RA Valkenswaard
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 5.096/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Dorpstraat 70
9Translated by AIErwin is a very nice real estate agent. He has thought along with us very well and has been very patient with us. Furthermore good tips, care and guidance of the sale. We are very satisfied and would choose him again as a real estate agent without hesitation.
-
Gaanderij 45
10Translated by AIErwin is very knowledgeable about the market and delivered more than we expected. Always explained anything that is unclear to us.
-
Stratumsedijk 23 85
10Translated by AIThe contact was very smooth and good service. Therefore, we recommend De echte Makelaar. So if you are looking for a reliable real estate agent, this is your man.
-
Ekkerweg 14
9Translated by AIErwin guided me from beginning to end in the purchase of my first house. I didn't have any worries, he arranged all appointments for viewings, and during the negotiation we came to a good conclusion together (saved me quite a sum of money by being able to buy below the asking price). Also in the handling of the purchase, including arranging contact with a mortgage advisor, building inspection were arranged by Erwin. If I had questions he stood a…
-
Aartshertog Albertweg 28
10Translated by AIWe engaged this broker for both the purchase and sale of our home, and it turned out to be an excellent choice. He knows the region like the back of his hand, actively thinks along with you, and also provides sound technical advice. Moreover, we noticed that his good relationship with other brokers really helped us move forward. In short: professional, involved, very knowledgeable and reliable: highly recommended!