In Rotterdam staat Nova Vita Makelaardij bekend als betrouwbare partner bij de verkoop van uw woning. Wij begripvol en gedetailleerd omgaan met elke klant, zodat u zich volledig op uw verkoop kunt richten. Onze ervaring en transparante werkwijze zorgen voor een stressvrije overstap. Wij bieden persoonlijke begeleiding vanaf de eerste stap tot en met de overdracht. Onze werkwijze is open, duidelijk en gericht op uw wensen. Wij spreken Ne...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gorterlaan 36
2662AE Bergschenhoek
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.762/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gerrit Jan Mulderstraat 12 B
3023RG Rotterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.078/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Niemeyerstraat 66
2132HE Hoofddorp
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 7.288/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 59 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
1e Middellandstraat 63 B 01
3021BA Rotterdam
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 5.833/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Spanjaardstraat 124 A
3025TW Rotterdam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ds. Martin Luther Kingweg 70
1444EE Purmerend
€ 480.000 k.k.
€ 3.453/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (15)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
15 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Richard van der Sluis
10Translated by AIElise is very enthusiastic and is always ready with good advice. Definitely a real estate agent I can recommend!
-
Klinkenburg 6
-
Sabine B
10Translated by AIElise is a top performer! You can always reach her and she is very considerate! She has also helped us a lot in buying a new house, without her help it would not have been possible.
-
Robert Schumanring 115
10Translated by AIElise is a top performer, you can always reach her and she is very considerate! She has also helped us a lot in buying a new home, without her help it would not have been possible.
-
Kuiperstraat 50
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the service of Real Estate Agency Nova Vita. Elise is a quick lady with a good chat. The communication is very pleasant, even available in the evenings for questions. Will definitely recommend this real estate agent!
-
Troelstrastraat 78
10Translated by AIVia an advertisement on FB we came into contact with Elise van Veen. The contact was pleasant because Elise brings a lot of experience along. She is young and driven, enthusiastic, decisive, structured and at the same time always reachable via the app outside office hours, proactive, responds very quickly and involved/passionate not only in the process but also in the person. Her brokerage fee can be called extremely friendly. In short: Elise gets a 10 from us and heartily...