W. Heeren Makelaardij
"From home, at home in houses!"
In Eersel, at the heart of the Kempen region, Heeren Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services. With years of experience in the region and a strong local connection, we know exactly what is happening on the market. Our team is enthusiastic, professional and always looking for the best solution for our clients. Whether it's about selling, renting or buying a home, we are ready to assist you with professional advice an...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Smidsstraat 2
5095EG Hooge Mierde
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.188/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 850 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vossenhof 12
5095BS Hooge Mierde
€ 455.000 k.k.
€ 4.946/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kerkevelden 90
5521KK Eersel
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.496/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 186 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Odradastraat 25
5521CP Eersel
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.682/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 231 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Oude Provincialeweg 13 B
5527BM Hapert
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.851/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Kempstraat 20
5525BD Duizel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.227/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 304 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
26 reviews on Google
-
Ralf van de Ven
10Translated by AIProfessional and highly knowledgeable real estate agent with a personal and extremely proactive approach. The guidance was excellent from start to finish. Thanks to the strong construction knowledge, you get not only an agent, but a complete and reliable total package. A definite recommendation.
-
Lia Schenk
10Translated by AIExcellent guidance, lots of business knowledge, the right strategy to get a good price
-
W Otter
10Translated by AITop class when selling our house, completely cared for and worry-free. Thanks to team Heeren
-
Ron Vermeltfoort
10 -
Angelique Traas
10Translated by AIWhat started with an appraisal of our house, turned into the purchase of a beautiful plot and the sale of our former house! Margot is very good at asking questions to understand what needs there are and what we would like. The location is important and we wanted to build ourselves again. Thanks to her regional network, she can quickly switch gears and an amazing plot came our way. This was being sold quietly. Once purchased, the next step began: selling our former house. Everything was set in motion. There was a lot of interest in the house and thanks to her advice we received a high price without taking any risks. In addition, we find her to be a real estate agent with personal attention, but certainly professionally handles things. She is honest and there are clear agreements, so we knew exactly where we stood.