Randmeer Makelaars stands for a personal and results-oriented approach. We see the customer as the central point, so that you can fully focus on buying or selling a home. From the first viewing to the notary, we will guide you through every step. Our knowledge of the market is up-to-date, but also focused on future developments. An introduction is always free and non-committal, either at our office or at your home. We place a lot of val...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ribbenboschweg 2
3853MN Ermelo
€ 1.150.000 k.k.
€ 4.528/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 254 m²
- Land area
- 645 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Lange Haeg 123
3853EG Ermelo
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.320/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hogewal 22
3852XH Ermelo
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.843/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 360 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Pretoriusstraat 36
3851ZL Ermelo
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 3.573/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Lijsterlaan 48
3853TD Ermelo
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 363 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Horsterboschweg 67
3853MR Ermelo
€ 685.000 ,-
€ 4.692/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 219 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Tuinfluiterstraat 8
10Translated by AIGood guidance and good explanation, understandable and helpful, and we are very positive about this real estate agent.
-
Franny Buttner-Lokhorst
10Translated by AIRandmeer real estate agents, a nice real estate office with friendly staff who we can recommend to everyone. Danny our agent, a nice honest and businesslike man. So this is really a recommendation.
-
Van Emsthof 21
9Translated by AISmooth contact with the real estate agent, always willing to answer and reassure. Excellent guidance during purchase and sale. Nice brochure.
-
Schoolweg 14
7Translated by AIAfter good consultation, another employee was deployed, resulting in a more structured sales process. Given the exclusivity of the property, the sale proceeded smoothly.
-
Melissa Loedeman
10Translated by AIWe were super well helped with the sale of our home. What a great team.
-
Badhuisweg 11
9Translated by AIEverything has gone smoothly. The initial estimate that there would be a significant surplus did not turn out to be the case in practice. My house has been sold below the asking price. I ultimately made that choice myself because we had one serious buyer and there were no new viewings scheduled. My thought was that the longer a house is for sale, the fewer offers would come in. It's not an exact science.
-
Nelson Mandelahof 55