Peter van den Top makelaars
Peter van den Top Real Estate is your reliable partner in real estate in Veenendaal and the surrounding area. With years of experience, our team is ready to assist you with sales, purchases, rentals and financial advice. We are here for you, from the first step to the last touch, with personal attention and professional guidance. Our service is focused on transparency, reliability and results. We apply a clear working method: we say wha...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Cavansalaan 19
3903XC Veenendaal
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.281/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hortensia 8
3904LW Veenendaal
€ 292.500 k.k.
€ 6.500/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 45 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Spoorlaan 33
3903XS Veenendaal
€ 398.500 k.k.
€ 5.109/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Buurtlaan west 52
3905JS Veenendaal
€ 639.500 k.k.
€ 5.419/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 257 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Egelhof 20
6741VC Lunteren
€ 489.500 k.k.
€ 4.995/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Eekwal 8
3904DL Veenendaal
€ 1.495.000 k.k.
€ 5.558/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 269 m²
- Land area
- 1000 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (61)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
61 total reviews
Funda
46 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Yunus Cildir
10Translated by AIThe sale of our home went extremely smoothly and professionally. We were well guided and everything was clearly explained during the entire process. Thank you for selling our home :)
-
Mr. Gerbrandypark 46
10Translated by AIPeter and his Team have done good work. From start to finish. Thank you for the guidance and organization.
-
Emmerschans 70
10Translated by AIWe experienced the support as very professional, from the first contact to the completion. The communication was clear and pleasant, and the cooperation with Peter's colleagues went excellently.
-
Gaby Bos
10Translated by AIWe were exceptionally well and clearly guided by Peter van den Top and Laura during the sale of our first house. They took the time to explain everything clearly and gave us a lot of confidence throughout the entire process. We were always kept well informed and received honest and expert advice every time, which provided a lot of peace of mind. Anouk also deserves a big compliment: she was always exceptionally friendly, helpful and easy to reach. Thanks to this great team, we experienced the entire process as very pleasant. Once again, thank you for everything, tops!
-