CallEgas Makelaardij o.z.
CallEgas Makelaardij o.z. stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Soest and the surrounding area. We help you with confidence and professionalism at every step of the property or commercial space transaction. Whether you are buying, selling, renting or letting – we're here for you. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, rent, let and valuations. Our way of working is transparent, efficient and focus...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Gelderlaan 42
1215SM Hilversum
€ 590.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Haverweerd 84
3762BL Soest
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.036/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Pompstraat 1 A
3742WL Baarn
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.156/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Willem Barentszlaan 116
3742PR Baarn
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.940/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
van Weedestraat 201
3761CD Soest
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 6.857/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 35 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Chalonhof 51
3762CT Soest
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.632/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Haagwinde 34
10Translated by AIReal estate agency CallEgas is a realtor who communicates well and pleasantly, certainly has business sense and keeps you well involved in the sale.
-
van Lenneplaan 65
10Translated by AIFirst-class and professional real estate agent who always kept contacts up to date. Has done everything possible to sell my house. Very satisfied
-
Dillenburglaan 46
9Translated by AIYolande Egas van CallEgas real estate is just great! We had two homes to sell in Central Netherlands and surrounding areas of The Hague. CallEgas has advised us excellently and guided us with market knowledge and smoothly and flexibly switches with the photographer and everything that comes into play when selling real estate. Besides being a true professional who enjoys her work, she is also a very warm person who has a good feel for things and doesn't force anything and has an eye for people...
-
Oude Raadhuisstraat 2
9Translated by AIThe contact was excellent and always very personal and involved. Always easy to reach, also in the evenings and on weekends if needed.
-
M -
10Translated by AIYolande helped us very well as a buyer's agent when buying our house. She is always easy to reach, thinks along and is very friendly. It was nice to have her and her expertise on our side during our search.
-
Mariska van Dinteren
10Translated by AIWe had a wonderful experience with Yolande when purchasing our home. From the first contact until the key handover, she helped us with so much involvement and enthusiasm. Yolande wants to sincerely help you find a nice home. We would definitely recommend her to everyone!