FLY Real Estate Agents Alkmaar stands for passion and expertise in the real estate world. Established at Robijnstraat 7, in the heart of Alkmaar, we benefit from a strategic location with lots of traffic and accessibility. Our team is here to guide you through the purchase, sale or rental of homes in Alkmaar and the surrounding area. With a strong presence in the region and ten offices throughout North Holland and Flevoland, we offer a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoornsekade 12
1823BJ Alkmaar
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.267/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 99 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Veerstraat 24 A
1811LB Alkmaar
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.909/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Blekerskade 52
1814TK Alkmaar
€ 220.000 k.k.
€ 6.667/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 33 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Brouwerij 16
1825HM Alkmaar
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Kerkbuurt 7
1846LR Zuidschermer
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Helderseweg 15 A 6
1815AB Alkmaar
€ 395.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (252)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
252 total reviews
Funda
57 reviews on Funda
195 reviews on Google
-
Mees t B
10Superfijne begeleiding in dit proces!
-
rommel rommel
2Zeer zeer trage schadeafhandeling, totaal niet behulpzaam, constant komt er weer een verzinsel bij zodat ze het kunnen uitrekken. Dit is te schandalig voor woorden.
-
Wim Deij
4Verkoop en aankoop van het huis ging perfect. De verzekeringsafdeling is te belabberd voor woorden, trage afhandeling, terugbelverzoeken worden niet nagekomen, waardeloos, en smoesjes, heel veel smoesjes om.alles maar te vertragen
-
Wim
4Verkoop van het huis en aankoop van het huis ging goed. Gelijk verzekeringen afgesloten, mensen, denk goed na, ik dacht ook goed verzekerd te zijn, helaas bleek dat niet het geval. Goed in het verkopen van huizen, assurantiën moet je hier niet afsluiten
-
André van Roode
10Translated by AIThe communication with Marloes was very pleasant. She is an accessible person, who is very involved and highly knowledgeable. That we could greatly appreciate.
-
Charlotte Sneekes
10Translated by AIDuring the sale of our apartment, we were extremely well assisted by René. The communication was very pleasant and there was a quick response to questions and with advice. Also, what needed to be arranged was quickly and adequately handled. Extremely thank you for the guidance during the sale of our first house.