Kooitje Makelaarsdiensten
"Feel at home!"
Bij Kooitje Makelaarsdiensten in Katwijk begrijpen we dat het verkopen of kopen van een woning meer is dan alleen een handelsactie. Wij luisteren naar uw verhaal en helpen u met empathie en ervaring door het proces heen. Of het nu om een blij verrassing of een lastige situatie gaat, wij nemen de tijd om u te begrijpen en het beste voor u te vinden. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Wij zijn gespecialiseerd in bijz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rijnsburgerweg 84
2341AB Oegstgeest
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.077/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 735 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Zonnebloemstraat 42
2223VC Katwijk
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.752/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koningin Julianalaan 26
2224EX Katwijk
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.686/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kuyperstraat 86
2221RT Katwijk
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 5.045/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Duinroosstraat 12
2225RX Katwijk
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.227/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 109 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
E.A. Borgerstraat 15
2225AN Katwijk
€ 824.500 k.k.
€ 4.207/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 196 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
Reviews (39)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
39 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Duinroosstraat 12
9Ronald heeft ons op korte termijn zeer kundig geholpen bij de aankoop van onze nieuwe woning. Hij was goed bereikbaar en duidelijk in zijn communicatie. Wij zouden Kooitje zeker aanbevelen als aankoopmakelaar.
-
Cees Visser Stylist
10 -
Lijtweg 202
8Translated by AIA fine contact with the real estate agent. Correct and good explanation and approach. Just a clear real estate agent. Very nice!
-
Pieter Kuijt
10 -
Groen van Prinstererweg 57
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent gave us the feeling that we were the only ones offering our house for sale. He kept us well informed regarding viewings and progress.
-
Bytling 25
10Translated by AIMr. Kooitje gets from me 10 stars in all respects! I've had to deal with real estate agents countless times but this real estate office thinks of everything. Once again we have asked Mr. Kooitje to appraise and sell our commercial property.
-
Castor 37
9Translated by AIThe process really went according to plan and agreements were fully met. The real estate office had a pleasant team to work with.
-
Sushivlogs Yuki Sushi
10Translated by AIPeter thought very well and did more work than what he was obligated to. Nice real estate office and people are thinking very much with you.
-
Rijnstraat 106
10Translated by AINext time without any doubt. Absolutely good service with many thoughtful solutions, recommended for locals.